Calendar module icon

Calendar

View all calendars is the default. Choose Select a Calendar to view a specific calendar.

Select the arrows on either side of the current month to change the month.
Return to Previous

Event Details

Date:
May 4, 2022
Time:
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Address:
Waxahachie, TX 75165
Facebook Twitter Email

378th District Court Docket - FULL

Wednesday, May 4, 2022

TRICIA THOMPSON, COURT REPORTER

MORNING DOCKET - 9:00 AM 

9:00 AM

108175D KIPP                                  TRO                                            KENNETH LUNDBERG / PRO SE



10:00 AM

108175D DRERUP                       MT RE PO                                        GREGG LUNDBERG / JD FOSTER 



11:00 AM

99317D DENISON                             ENFORCEMENT                      EMILY HINDMAN / 




AFTERNOON DOCKET - 1:30 PM CALL

1.) 107006D ROYBAL                        PRE TRIAL                                    KENDALL DREW / PRO SE 


2.) 107350D MAPES                          PRE TRIAL                                     CONNIE MCGUIRE / RODNEY RAMSEY 


3.) 107266D ETTINGER              PRE TRIAL / MTS                                  KENNETH LUNDBERG / DONALD STOUT 


4.) 106892D DAVIS                             PRE TRIAL                                     KATHRYN MORROW / PRO SE 


5.) 106348D DAVIS                             PRE TRIAL                                      CHRISTINE CLARY / GREGG LUNDBERG 


6.) 105313D HAYDEN                  MT COMPEL/ SANCTIONS                  KATHRYN MORROW / JESSE MUNGUIA 


7.) 104240D ZAMARIPPA                  STATUS                                           JESSE MUNGUIA / TONY MARTIN 


8.) 105320D TORREY                       PRE TRIAL                                      TOM SMALLEY / JENNY LOUCKS 


9.) 106898D RAMIREZ                    PRE TRIAL                                      TOM SMALLEY / JESSE MUNGUIA 


10.) 106337D LIMON                         MT SIGN                                           KENNETH LUNDBERG / PRO SE 


11.) 102937D LARA                          MT SIGN                                           MICHAEL CRAWFORD / JAMES NEWTH


12.) 82700D ARIAS                   MT TRANSFER                                        RACHEL EDWARDS / KAREN YOUNG 


13.) 104550D ALEXANDER             MT ENTER                                        J.R. O'BRIEN / JESSICA WARREN


14.) 100223D MILLER                    STATUS                                               KENT MCGUIRE / PRO SE 


15.)103510D AYALA/CONCHA     MT CONFIRM                                        KENDALL DREW / PRO SE 


16.) 104749D BOUTLET                PRE TRIAL                                           EMILY HINDMAN / CONNIE MCGURIE


17.) 104253D HANSON                 PRE TRIAL                                            JASON WILLETT / EVE HENSON 


18.) 86918D ARNOLD                 WITHDRAWAL                                       JOYCE LINDAUER / JESSE MUNGUIA 


19.) 100478D SHUGART            MT SIGN                                                  GREGG LUNDBERG / EMILY HINDMAN 


20.) 105546D HUNTER                WITHDRAWAL                                       BRIA LARSON / DONALD STOUT 


21.) 104862D ESPINOZA             MT ENTER                                              REBECCAH ROSEBUSH / ADOLFO VASQUEZ 


22.) 107150D BURCH            MFM / DISCLOSURES                                  PRO SE 


23.) 103713D TREES                 MT FOR MEDIATION                               ROBERT EPSTEIN / KENDALL DREW 


24.) 93720D LOPEZ                      MOTION TO SIGN                                 TOM SMALLEY / PRO SE 


25.) 104761D YELEY                  MOTIONTO SIGN                                   CONNIE MCGUIRE / WILLIAM JACOB 


26.) 103510D AYALA                WITHDRAWAL                                          RONALD ROBERTS / KENDALL DREW 


27.) 101843D SALAZAR           WITHDRAWAL                                        JESSE MUNGUIA 


28.) 84734D BROWN                 WITHDRAWAL                                        JESSE MUNGUIA / PRO SE 


29.) 92354D TAMAYO                 MT CCE                                                  KENDALL DREW / TINA CAMPBELL 


30.) 86938D CRIDER                   MT CCE                                                  ALEX HERNANDEZ / KATHRYN MORROW 


31.) 106719D GRIFFITH           MT SIGN                                                    KENNETH LUNDBERG / STACY DUNLOP 


32.) 106773D LEACH               MT CCE                                                     KENDALL DREW / MICHAEL CRAWFORD 





30.) 80191D UPTON                  MT SIGN                                                  KENNETH LUNDBERG / CONNIE MCGUIRE 

3.) 103281D URBANCZYK    APPROVAL / DISCHARGE RECIEVER     LANCE WELCH / PRO SE           * WEBEX 

6.) 101354D GARCIA              MT ENTER                                                 CONNIE MCGUIRE / KATHRYN MORROW 

103076D HABA / DANIEL                FINAL ( 2 HOURS )                  GREGG LUNDBERG / CHRISTINE CLARY 


Map
Agenda
Facility Submit Event Print Email Event Subscription RSS Feed Select on Calendar Expand Collapse Previous Next Down Up Map Share Show more
Agenda